WeedBuddy21+ only

Find & compare live cannabis deals near you — free, no sign-up.

👉 Open the WeedBuddy App

Blue Razz

Hybrid

Blue Razz is a hybrid cannabis strain. Across 73 lab-tested Blue Razz products, its most frequent dominant terpene is Limonene, commonly associated with energy and mood elevation. Compare live Blue Razz prices and find it at dispensaries near you on WeedBuddy.

🟢 In stock now at 372 dispensaries — from $1.20

Sushii Roll Blue Razz Pre-Roll 1g
House of Dank Recreational Cannabis - Fort St · Detroit, MI
$1.20
Dragonfly Infused Pre-roll - Blue Razz
Exotics of Pontiac · Pontiac, MI
$1.75
Blue Razz | 1.25G Infused Preroll
Reading-Smilez · Reading, MI
$1.91

+561 more — open WeedBuddy to see them all and which are nearest you.

Live prices as of 2026-10-23 · updated regularly.

Typical terpene profile

★ Linalool0.8%
Myrcene0.7%
Limonene0.6%

Typical values for this strain — not a specific product's lab test. Lab-measured profiles live on our product pages.

Real lab results for Blue Razz

Across 73 lab-tested Blue Razz products from 19 makers, the most frequent dominant terpene is Limonene (leading in 33 of 73), commonly associated with energy and mood elevation. Also frequently dominant: Caryophyllene, Pinene.

Product formLab testsTypical dominant terpene
Vaporizers412.45%
Pre-Rolls290.56%

Measured from manufacturers' certificates of analysis and aggregated across products — not a single product's lab sheet. Terpene levels differ by product form, so each form is reported separately.

Lab-tested Blue Razz products

These Blue Razz products have real lab results — measured terpenes from the maker's COA, not estimates:

Find Blue Razz at dispensaries near you →