WeedBuddy21+ only

Find & compare live cannabis deals near you — free, no sign-up.

👉 See Terrasana Garfield Heights's live menu & deals

Terrasana Garfield Heights

Terrasana Garfield HeightsGarfield Hts, OH293 products live

Terrasana Garfield Heights is a licensed dispensary in Garfield Hts, OH with 293 products on today's live menu, 214 with lab-verified terpene data, deals from $2.80.

📍 9601 Vista Way, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

Browse Terrasana Garfield Heights's full live menu on WeedBuddy — real-time prices, lab-verified terpene data, and today's deals, with instant price comparison against other Garfield Hts dispensaries.

View Terrasana Garfield Heights's full live menu & deals →

Terrasana Garfield Heights at a glance

Products on today's menu293
Lowest price today$2.80
Flower from$24.50
Vapes from$19.60
Edibles from$13.30
Pre-Rolls from$7
Concentrates from$21
Lab-verified products214
Prices updated2026-10-23

Today's best deals at Terrasana Garfield Heights

Lighter, Neighborgoods
Neighborgoods · Accessories
$2.80
Multi-Strain Hybrid | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [1g]
Neighborgoods · Pre-Rolls
$7
Sour Bubbashine | Sativa | Pre-Roll | [1g]
HillFire · Pre-Rolls
$7
Spanish Moon | Indica | Pre-Roll | [1g]
The Solid · Pre-Rolls
$7
L. Tart | Sativa | Pre-Roll | [1g]
Firelands Scientific · Pre-Rolls
$8.40
Granny Candy | Sativa | Pre-Roll | [.75g]
Dogwalkers · Pre-Rolls
$9.80
Donut Trip | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [0.75g]
Dogwalkers · Pre-Rolls
$9.80
Confidential Cherries | Indica | Pre-Roll | [0.75g]
Dogwalkers · Pre-Rolls
$9.80
Brownie Scout | Indica | Pre-Roll | [0.75g]
Dogwalkers · Pre-Rolls
$9.80
Scout Dawg OG | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [.75g]
Dogwalkers · Pre-Rolls
$9.80

Live prices as of 2026-10-23 — menus change daily; tap through for current deals.

Lab-verified products in stock (214)

These products carry real lab (COA) terpene data — tap one for its full lab profile and the cheapest price nearby:

Mandarin Cookies | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [.75g]B.conda | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [0.75g]Donny Solo Burger | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [1g]Miracle Mints | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [1g]The Cream | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [1g]LCG BX | Hybrid | Pre-Roll | [1g]Lemon Balm | Salve | [50mg]Apple Fritter + Caramel Cake | Infused Pre-Roll | [1g]Animal Tsunami x Sugar Fumez | Hybrid | Infused Pre-Roll | [1g]Pink Certz x Pave Runtz | Vape Cart | [.5g]Pink Certz x Blue Zoap | Vape Cart | [.5g]Durban Poison | Sativa | Infused Pre-Roll | [1g]Slice of Summer | Indica | Infused Pre-Roll | [1g]Blue DRM | Sativa | Infused Pre-Roll | [1g]Lem. Watermel. | Vape Cart | [.5g]Zprintzer | Cured Hash Medallion | [.5g]Blueb. Caviar | Vape Cart | [.5g]Georgia Peach | Vape Cart | [1g]Smitten Citron | Vape Cart | [1g]Cleveland Ice | Vape Cart | [1g]Dulce De Uva (5pk) | Indica | Pre-Rolls | [1.75g]Orchard Concerto | Vape Cart | [1g]Velvet Smoove | Vape Cart | [1g]Rhinestone Cowgirl Blend | Live Resin Vape Cart | [.5g]Velvet Glove (5pk) | Indica | Pre-Rolls | [1.75g]GMO (5pk) | Indica | Pre-Rolls | [1.75g]PB Breath | Vape Cart | [1g]Northern Lights | Vape Cart | [1g]Sour T. | Vape Cart | [1g]OKC | Vape Cart | [1g]Blue Dream | Vape Cart | [1g]Water M. | Vape Cart | [1g]B.B. Starkiller | Vape Cart | [1g]Sherry Pi | Vape Cart | [1g]Dulce De Uva (Mixed Buds) | Indica | [3.5g]Blue DRM | Vape Cart | [1g]Banner 2.0 | RSO | [1g]Jacks Delight (Mixed Buds) | Sativa | [3.5g]B. Bred | Vape Cart | [1g]Twisted Rasp. | Vape Cart | [1g]Key Island Skunk | Vape Cart | [1g]ZAZA | Vape Cart | [1g]WaterM. ZKZ | Vape Cart | [1g]Tiny Umbrellas | Vape Cart | [1g]The Sauce | Vape Cart | [1g]Rainbow Belts 2.0 | Vape Cart | [1g]Big League | Vape Cart | [1g]Honey Banana | Live Hash Medallion | [.5g]Multi-Strain (5pk) | Hybrid | Pre-Rolls | [2.5g]Allium Nigrum (5pk) | Indica | Pre-Rolls | [2.5g]Donut Trip (Mixed Buds) | Hybrid | [3.5g]Black Maple | Indica | [3.5g]Hash Queen (Mixed Buds) | Sativa | [3.5g]Chicken n Wafflez (Mixed Buds) | Sativa | [3.5g]Confidential Cherries | Indica | [3.5g]Velvet Glove | Indica | [3.5g]Honey Banana | Hybrid | [3.5g]RPO | Sativa [3.5g]White Widow | Vape Pen | [1g]G. Stomper | Vape Cart | [1g]Modified Cookies | Indica | [3.5g]GAPL | Vape Pen | [1g]Grandi Delight | Hybrid | [3.5g]S.B. Click | Vape Pen | [1g]V. Cake | Vape Pen | [1g]Durban Poison Flex | Vape Pen | [1g]Triangle Kush | Vape Cart | [1g]RMLN | Vape PenBlue Cheese | Vape Cart | [1g]BLD ORNG | Vape Pen | [1g]B. Ch. Click | Vape Pen | [1g]Lem. G Flex | Vape Pen | [1g]PCH N CRM | Vape Pen | [1g]Lechita Click | Vape Pen | [1g]Ice Cream Cake | Vape Cart | [1g]Durban Poison | Vape Pen | [1g]Sherbtang # 8 | Hybrid | [3.5g]Oran. 43 | Vape Cart | [1g]Trainwreck | Vape Cart | [1g]Sour T. | Vape Cart | [1g]RSPB | Vape Pen | [1g]RSO | Syringe | [1g]Purple Punch | Vape Cart | [1g]Pmint Paddy Flex | Vape Pen | [1g]Maui Wowie | Vape Cart | [1g]LPC Click | Vape Pen | [1g]King Louie XIII | Vape Cart | [1g]K. Jack | Vape Cart | [1g]Jealousy OG | Vape Cart | [1g]Hammer No. 9 Flex | Vape Pen | [1g]

More in Garfield Hts

All Garfield Hts dispensaries & deals Cheapest Concentrates Cheapest Edibles Cheapest Flower Cheapest Pre-Rolls Cheapest Vapes