WeedBuddy21+ only

Find & compare live cannabis deals near you — free, no sign-up.

👉 See Higher Love Norway's live menu & deals

Higher Love Norway

Higher Love NorwayNorway, MI582 products live

Higher Love Norway is a licensed dispensary in Norway, MI with 582 products on today's live menu, 128 with lab-verified terpene data, deals from $0.35.

📍 650 U.S. Rte 2

Browse Higher Love Norway's full live menu on WeedBuddy — real-time prices, lab-verified terpene data, and today's deals, with instant price comparison against other Norway dispensaries.

View Higher Love Norway's full live menu & deals →

Higher Love Norway at a glance

Products on today's menu582
Lowest price today$0.35
Flower from$4.50
Vapes from$10
Edibles from$3.75
Pre-Rolls from$3
Concentrates from$8
Lab-verified products128
Prices updated2026-10-22

Today's best deals at Higher Love Norway

Wild Berry - Bulk Incense Sticks - Assorted Scent
Unknown · Accessories
$0.35
6mm Luminous Quartz Terp Pearls | Assorted Colors
LuvBuds · Accessories
$1
Zig Zag Unbleached Wide Pre-Rolled Tips
Zig-Zag · Accessories
$1.12
Zig Zag Unbleached Pre-Rolled Tips
Zig-Zag · Accessories
$1.12
RAW Original Tips Regular
RAW · Accessories
$1.25
Metal Pipe Screens 5-Pack
Unknown · Accessories
$1.49
RAW Original Tips
Unknown · Accessories
$1.50
Raw Hemp Wick
Unknown · Accessories
$1.50
Boveda Pack - 62% - 4 Gram
Unknown · Accessories
$1.50
Organic Hemp Rolling Papers - 1 1/4 (78mm)
Zig-Zag · Accessories
$2

Live prices as of 2026-10-22 — menus change daily; tap through for current deals.

Lab-verified products in stock (128)

These products carry real lab (COA) terpene data — tap one for its full lab profile and the cheapest price nearby:

BAMN Tropicana Cookies Pre-Roll | 1gBAMN Strawberriez Pre-Roll | 1gSour Apple Diesel | 1.2g | Live Resin Infused Pre-RollHigher Love Cosmic OG Pre-Roll | 1gUplyfted Marker Fumez BudsPlant Nerd Zodashi BudsGlacier Cannabis Tagalongz BudsHigher Love Gelato #33 HYBRID All-Flower Pre-Roll | 1gHigher Love Blueberry SATIVA All-Flower Pre-Roll | 1gHigher Love GMO HYBRID All-Flower Pre-Roll | 1gHigher Love Banana Junky HYBRID All-Flower Pre-Roll | 1gHigher Love Gorilla Glue #4 HYBRID All-Flower Pre-Roll | 1gDogHouse Rodeoz Pre-Roll | 1gClassic Roots Farms Kiwi Sours BudsFLWRpot Blue Zushi BudsFLWRpot Rainbow Belts 2.0 BudsStrawberry ZKZ 1g Pre-RollOutlaw Glue Pre-Roll | 1gOrange Push Pop 1g Pre-RollNovocaine 1g Pre-RollLemon Cherry Belts 1G Pre-RollSunset Sherbert 1g Pre-RollHeart Breakerz 1g Pre-RollGarlic Breath 1g Pre-RollWatermelon ZKZ 1g Pre-RollPure Runtz DeliPoison Gusherz DeliFrozen Berries DeliRed Runtz DeliHOG Hypno Stank BudsKAI Flight Plan BudsHigher Love GMO BudsPlant Nerd Rainbow Guava BudsJungle Juice Greasy Runtz Live Resin | 1gHOG Hypno Stank Pre-Roll | 1gDR. JC's Exotics Twisted King THCA Infused Pre-Roll | 1.5gLemon Cherry Belts DeliHigher Love GMO BUBBLE HASH Infused Pre-Roll | 1.2gHigher Love Tokyo Drip Hash Bat | 0.5gHigher Love Stinkfoot Hash Bat | 0.5gHigher Love Tokyo Lemon Drip BUBBLE HASH Infused Pre-Roll | 1.2gHigher Love Blueberry Hash Bat | 0.5gBAMN Sour Grape Soda Live Resin Jar | 1gHigher Love Galaxy 500 Hash Bat | 0.5gHigher Love Lemon Sneazy Bear Hash Bat | 0.5gHigher Love Space Cadet Hash Bat | 0.5gHigher Love Sour Diesel Hash Bat | 0.5gBAMN Gorilla Cookies Live Resin Badder | 1gBinske Ice Cream Sundae Pre-Roll | 1gBinske Double Baked Cake Pre-Roll | 1gHigher Love Gorilla Glue #4 Pre-Ground | 3.5gHigher Love Jokerz #31 Pre-Ground | 3.5gHigher Love Gelato #33 Pre-Ground | 3.5gHigher Love Blue Zushi Pre-Ground | 3.5gHigher Love Lemon Cherry Gelato Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Runtz Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Gorilla Glue #4 Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Tokyo Drip Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Blue Dream Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Sour Diesel Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Blueberry Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love Jokerz #31 Cured Resin Badder | 1gHigher Love GMO Tarantula | 1.4gHigher Love Tokyo Lemon Drip Tarantula | 1.4gAfternoon Delite RSO | 1gVapin Ape Animal Mints All-In-One Vape | 1gHigher Love Gorilla Glue #4 Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love GMO Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Gelato #33 Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Orange Skunk Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Kitchen Zink Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Blueberry Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Tokyo Lemon Drip Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Ohio Lemon G Bubble Hash | 1gHigher Love Tokyo Drip Bubble Hash | 1gDR. JC's Exotics Lemon Cherry Gelato Live Rosin Jelly Roll | 1.25gHigher Love Kitchen Zink INDICA Pre-Roll 5-Pack | 5 x 0.5gSpyder Legs Wedding Cake Infused Blunt | 2gHigher Love Gorilla Glue #4 INDICA Pre-Roll 5-Pack | 5 x 0.5gHigher Love GMO HYBRID Pre-Roll 5-Pack | 5 x 0.5gHigher Love Orange Skunk INDICA Pre-Roll 5-Pack | 5 x 0.5gBow House Sour Tangie Live Resin Baller Brush | 2gBow House Double Mandarin Live Resin Baller Brush | 2gBow House Blue Glue Live Resin Baller Brush | 2gBAMN SFV OG Live Resin Jar | 3gPoison Gusherz Bubble Hash Infused Pre-Rolls 3pk (3.0g Total)Lemon Cherry Belts Bubble Hash Infused Pre-Rolls 3pk (3.0g total)Stingy Lindsey Mango Mintality Rosin Infused Blunt | 2.5gPlant Nerd Maple Nectar Cured Resin Dab Pen | 1gStingy Lindsey Trop Peel Rosin Infused Blunt | 2.5g

More in Norway

All Norway dispensaries & deals Cheapest Concentrates Cheapest Edibles Cheapest Flower Cheapest Pre-Rolls Cheapest Vapes