Find & compare live cannabis deals near you — free, no sign-up.
👉 Open the WeedBuddy AppCookies
Cookies has 285 lab-tested products tracked at 229 licensed dispensaries across AZ, CA, CO, MD, MI, NV, OH, from $5. Every product below has real lab results — measured terpene profiles from the manufacturer's certificate of analysis (COA) — plus live prices at licensed dispensaries. Cheapest first.
3.5g | Pomegranate ShakeFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $53.5g | Blackberry CaviarFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $62.83g | Ridgeline LantzFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $6Black Cherry GelatoFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $6.43Blueberry Caviar (14.15g)Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $6.43Cookies Flower Gary Payton IndicaFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $6.43Preroll | Berniehana ButterPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $6.95Preroll | Black Cherry GelatoPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $6.951g | London Pound CakePre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $6.95Preroll - Berniehanna ButterPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $7Preroll - Lemon Pound Cake 75Pre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $7Preroll - PrunoPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $7Kind Tree Black Cherry Gelato Preroll [2pk] 0.5g eachPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $8.40Kind Tree Cinnamon Milk Preroll [2pk] 0.5g eachPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $8.40Kind Tree Moonwalkers Preroll [2pk] 0.5g eachPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $8.40Cookies Blueberry Banana 3.5g PrepackFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $9Blue Raz 1g -PrerollPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $9Cookies Preroll | HollywoodPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $91g | ViennaPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $9COOKIES Joint 1g: Fried Bananas 2pkPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $9.60Cookies Preroll | Ridgeline LantzPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $9.60B Raz | 1g PrerollPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $9.75Cookies Preroll | Frozen GrapesPre-Rolls · ★ Limonene dominant · from $10Cookies Pre-Roll Moonwalkers IndicaPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $10Blue Raz (3.54g)Flower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12Cookies Preroll | Cereal MilkPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12Cookies Georgia Pie 1g PrerollPre-Rolls · ★ Linalool dominant · from $12Cookies Blunt Medellin SativaPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12Cookies Single Full Flower PreRoll - Bernie Hana ButterPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12Cookies Single Full Flower PreRoll - Black Cherry GelatoPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12Cookies Single Full Flower Preroll - PrunoPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $122.83g | That BaduFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12ViennaFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $12Triple Scoop | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $12.601g | Cinnamon RollzPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $12.99| B Raz x London Pound Cake 75 Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $13.50B Raz x Ridgeline Lantz | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $13.50B Raz x That Badu | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $13.50Frozen Grapes | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $13.50| Ridgeline Lantz x Hollywood Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $13.50Saint Tropez x That Badu | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $13.50Batsh!tPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $13.99Blueberry BananaPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $13.99Cereal A La ModePre-Rolls · ★ Limonene dominant · from $13.99Pacman | 0.5g PreRoll (2pk)Pre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $13.99Blueb. Caviar | Vape Cart | [.5g]Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $14Cinnamon Milk Pre-RollPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $14Pomegranate Shake Pre-RollPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $14That Badu Pre-RollPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $14Frozen Grapes (CO2) Cart | 0.5gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $14.60Black Cherry Gelato - Small Buds - 7gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $15| Blueberry Caviar Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Cinnamon Rollz Pre-Roll | 2 x 0.5gPre-Rolls · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Vape Cartridge | Disposable | Dual Chamber | Berry Pie X Georgia PieVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Cookies Dual Chamber - BlueBerry Caviar x BlackBerry Caviar 2g DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Gary Payton x Pomegranate ShakeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Cookies Dual Chamber - London Pound Cake 75 x Black Cherry Gelato 2g DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Snowman x Snow MontanaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Georgia Pie Pre-Roll | 2 x 0.5gPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $15| Ridgeline Lantz Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $15Triple Scoop - Live Resin Cartridge 0.5gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $15Disposable - Apples & Bananas x Huckleberry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Disposable - Berniehanna Butter X Tequila SunriseVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Disposable - Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry CaviarVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Disposable - Blue Raz X Blueberry BananaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Disposable - LPC 75 x Black Cherry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Disposable - Snowman x Snow MontanaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16Apples & Bananas Huckleberry Gelato Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Berniehana Butter x Tequila Sunrise Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Berry Pie x Georgia Pie Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry Caviar Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Blue Raz x Blueberry Banana Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Cinnamon Milk x Cereal Milk Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Fried Bananas x Frozen Grapes Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Gary Payton x Pomegranate Shake Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95LPC 75 x Black Cherry Gelato Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Snowman x Snow Montana Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $16.95Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Apples & Bananas - Huckleberry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Berniehana Butter - Tequila SunriseVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Berry Pie - Georgia PieVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | BlueBerry Caviar - BlackBerry CaviarVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Blue Razz - Blueberry BananaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Cinnamon Milk - Cereal MilkVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Fried Bananas - Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | Gary Payton - Pomegranate ShakeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | London Pound Cake 75 - Black Cherry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | SnowMan - Snow MontanaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17Gary Payton [Cartridge-0.5g] || CookiesVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $17.39Cinnamon Milk x Cereal Milk DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17.50Gary Payton x Pomegranate Shake DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17.50Cookies Tequila Sunrise Cart 0.5gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $17.59| Hollywood x Frozen Grapes Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $17.60Cereal Milk FlowerFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $18London Pound Cake 75 - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $19B Raz - CO2 Cartridge .5gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $19.502g Disposable - Apples & Bananas Huckleberry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Berniehana Butter Tequila SunriseVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Blueberry Caviar Blackberry CaviarVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Blue Raz Blueberry BananaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20B Raz | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Cinnamon Milk Cereal MilkVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Dual Disposables | Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry CaviarVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Dual Disposables | Blue Raz x Blueberry BananaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Vape Cartridge | Disposable | Dual Chamber | Berniehana Butter X Tequila SunriseVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Vape Cartridge | Disposable | Dual Chamber | Fried Bananas X Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Dual Chamber Disposable | LPC 75 x Black Cherry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Dual Disposables | Cinnamon Milk x Cereal MilkVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Fried Bananas Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Gary Payton Pomegranate ShakeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - LPC 75 Black Cherry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $202g Disposable - Snowman Snow MontanaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Berry Pie x Triple Scoop x Georgia PieVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Triple Chamber Disposable Vape - Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry Caviar x Ridgeline LantzVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Triple Chamber - Fried Bananas x London Pound Cake 75 x Frozen Grapes 3g DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Cookies Triple Chamber - Tequila Sunrise x Adios Mother F*cker x Long Island 3g DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20Blue Raz CartridgeVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $20.99Cookies Cartridge (1g) Huckleberry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20.99COOKIES Pomegranate Shake Live Resin CartridgeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $20.99Berry Pie x Triple Scoop x Georgia Pie DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $21.95Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry Caviar x Ridgeline Lantz DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $21.95Cereal a la Mode x Cereal Milk x Cinnamon Milk DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $21.95Tequila Sunrise x Adios MF x Long Island DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $21.95Cinnamon MilkFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $21.99Cookies Georgia Pie 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $21.993.5g | Moon WalkersFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $21.99Cookies Disposable | Berniehana Butter x Tequila SunriseVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22Vape Cartridge | Disposable | Dual Chamber | Blue Razz X Blueberry BananaVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Cereal Milk - Cinnamon Milk - Cereal A La ModeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Fried Bananas - London Pound Cake 75 - Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Tequila Sunrise - Adios Mother F*cker - Long IslandVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22Cookies Fried Bananas 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.50Cookies Flower Frozen Grapes Hybrid - Indica-HybridFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $22.50Hollywood - 3.54gFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.50| London Pound Cake 75 Live Resin Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $22.50Ridgeline Lantz Full Spectrum iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.50B Raz | Live Resin Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $22.75Hollywood x Frozen Grapes | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.75Ridgeline Lantz - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.75| Ridgeline Lantz Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.75Fried Bananas x London Pound Cake 75 x Frozen Grapes DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $23.29Frozen Grapes - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $24.50Cookies Apples & Bananas x Huckleberry Gelato Dual Chamber Disposable 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.99Cookies Berniehana x Tequila Sunrise Dual Chamber Disposable 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.99Cookies London Pound Cake 75 x Black Cherry Gelato Dual Chamber Disposable 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.99Cookies Preroll | Blue SuedePre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $25Cookies Preroll | Cheetah PissPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $25Triple Chamber Disposable Vape - Cereal a la Mode x Cereal Milk x Cinnamon MilkVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $25Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Fried Bananas x London Pound Cake #75 x Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $25Cookies Triple Chamber Disposable | Tequila Sunrise x Adios MF x Long IslandVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $25Cookies Pre-Pack Flower Tub - Triple ScoopFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $25Apples and Bananas x Huckleberry Gelato - Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $26Fried Banana x Frozen Grapes - Dual Chamber Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $26Kind Tree Georgia Pie 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $28Cartridge - Pacman Jones Live Resin 0.5gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Ridgeline Lantz - Live Resin iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Cookies Live Resin All-In-One Vape - Ridgeline LantzVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28.123g Disposable - Berry Pie Triple Scoop Georgia PieVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $303g Disposable - Blueberry Caviar Blackberry Caviar Ridgeline LantzVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Blueberry Caviar Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Cookies Distillate All-in-One Vape - Blueberry Caviar/Ridgeline Lantz/Blackberry CaviarVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Blue Suede FlowerFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $303g Disposable - Cereal a la Mode Cereal Milk Cinnamon MilkVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Apples & Bananas X Huckleberry Gelato | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Berniehana Butter x Tequila Sunrise | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Berry Pie X Georgia Pie | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Blueberry Caviar X Blackberry Caviar | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Blue Raz X Blueberry Banana | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Cinnamon Milk X Cereal Milk | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Fried Bananas X Frozen Grapes | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Gary Payton X Pomegranate Shake | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | London Pound Cake #75 X Black Cherry Gelato | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Dual Chamber Digital Disposable | Snowman X Snow Montana | 2gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $303g Disposable - Fried Bananas London Pound Cake #75 Frozen GrapesVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Cookies Fried Bananas x London Pound Cake x Frozen Grapes AIO 3.0gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Hollywood x Frozen Grapes Full Spectrum iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $303g Disposable - Tequila Sunrise Adios MF Long IslandVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30That Badu - Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $303.5g | Cinnamon RollzFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $31.50Pacman 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $31.50Blue Raz - Live Resin 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $32Cheetah P Sativa Live ResinConcentrate · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $32Live Resin - Ridgeline Lantz - 1gConcentrate · ★ Limonene dominant · from $32That Badu - Live Resin 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $32Blue Raz - Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $32.50B Raz (Hybrid) - Live Badder - 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $32.50B Raz - Live Resin 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $32.50Flower - Hollywood (H) 3.54gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $32.50Hollywood | 3.54g PremiumFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $32.50Cookies Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry Caviar x Ridgeline Lantz Tri Chamber Disposable 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $32.99Cookies Tequila Sunrise x Adios Mother Fucker x Long Island Tri Chamber Disposable 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $32.99Blueberry Caviar x Blackberry Caviar x Ridgeline Lantz - Menage a Trois Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $33B Raz iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $33.75Cinnamon + Milk Live ResinConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $33.75Cookies Flower Mylar | HollywoodFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $33.75Cookies Flower Mylar | MoonwalkersFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $33.75Blue Raz iKrusher Disposable (1g)Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Cinnamon Milk - Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Concentrate - B Raz Live Resin 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Concentrate - That Badu Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Hollywood Flower - 1339933Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Flower - That Badu (S) 2.83gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Tri Chamber Digital Disposable | Berry Pie X Triple Scoop X Georgia Pie | 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $36Tri Chamber Digital Disposable | Blueberry Caviar X Blackberry Caviar X Ridgeline Lantz | 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $36Tri Chamber Digital Disposable | Cereal a la Mode X Cereal Milk X Cinnamon Milk | 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $36Tri Chamber Digital Disposable | Fried Bananas X London Pound Cake #75 X Frozen Grapes | 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $36Tri Chamber Digital Disposable | Tequila Sunrise X Adios MF X Long Island | 3gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $36Frozen Grapes | Cookies Vape Cart | Hybrid |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $37Cheetah P Live Resin - Concentrate - 1gConcentrate · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $37.50Banana Slug x Frozen Grapes Live Hash Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Berry Pie x Tequila Sunrise Live Hash Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Blackberry Caviar x Blueberry Caviar Live Hash Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Black Cherry Gelato x Ridgeline Lantz | Cookies | Live Rosin Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40C-Bite Cinnamon MilkFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $40C-Bite Cinnamon Rollz | 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40C-Bite Georgia Pie | 3.5gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Concentrate - B Raz Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $40Cookies Dual Chamber - Banana Slug x Frozen Grapes 1g Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Laughing Gas x Pomegranate Shake Live Hash Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Cookies Rosin Disposable | London Chello x LycheeVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $40Red Light - 3.5gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $40Cookies Flower Medellin SativaFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $42| Saint Tropez Live Resin IKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $45Cookies Pre-Pack - Black Cherry Gelato (TA)Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $50Cookies Pre-Pack - Cinnamon Rollz (TA)Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $50Cookies Pre-Pack - Georgia Pie (TA)Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $50London Pound Cake 75 - Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $50Mexican FlanFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $50Kind Tree Moonwalkers 14gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $66.50Mexican Flan Littles 7g - Cookies (Pre-Pack)Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85Pacman Jones - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $87.75C-Bite Black Cherry GelatoFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $88Blueberry Caviar | 14.15g BigsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $104Gary Payton OG FlowerFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $1323-in-1 | Cereal Milk + Cinnamon Milk | All-In-One | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantBananas x B Raz | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant| Blue Raz Small Buds |Flower · ★ Myrcene dominantDisposable - Blue Raz CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantBlue Raz - 14g PremiumFlower · ★ Limonene dominantBlue Raz x London Pound Cake - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantDisposable - BLURZ CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant| B Raz x Frozen Grapes Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| B Raz x Frozen Grapes Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| B Raz x London Pound Cake 75 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantB Raz x London Pound Cake 75 1g -DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantB Raz x London Pound Cake | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| B Raz x Ridgeline Lantz Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantB Raz x Ridgeline Lantz | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant| B Raz x That Badu Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantB Raz x That Badu | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantCookies Distillate All-in-One Vape - Cereal Milk/Cinnamon Milk/Cereal al a ModeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantCherrymellowFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCookies Dual Chamber - Blackberry Cavier x Blueberry Cavier 1g Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCookies Dual Chamber - London Chello x Lychee 1g Rosin DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantFlower - Fried Bananas (I) 3.54gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantFried Bananas x Blue Raz - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantFried Bananas x Blue Raz - iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantFrozen Grapes - C02 Cartridge .5gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCookies Distillate All-in-One Vape - Frozen Grapes/Fried Banana/London Pound CakeVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantCookies Distillate All-in-One Vape - Georgia Pie/Berry Pie/huckleberry GelatoVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantHollywood x Frozen Grapes iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantKind Tree Fried Bananas 3.5gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominantCOOKIES KT Mexican Flan 14gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant| London Pound Cake 75 Live Resin iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantLondon Pound CakeFlower · ★ Limonene dominantLong Island - Live Badder 1gConcentrate · ★ Limonene dominantLong Island - 2.83gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantCookies Pre-Pack - Mexican Flan (TA)Flower · ★ Limonene dominantCookies Flower Mylar | Blueberry CaviarFlower · ★ Limonene dominantCookies Flower Mylar | Cereal MilkFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCookies Flower Mylar | Gary PaytonFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominantRidgeline Lantz | Smalls 14.15Flower · ★ Limonene dominantRidgeline Lantz - C02 Cartridge .5gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantRidgeline Lantz - CO2 Cartridge .5gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantLive Resin - Ridgeline Lantz (H) - 1gConcentrate · ★ Limonene dominantFlower - Ridgeline Lantz (H) 2.83gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantDisposable - Ridgeline Lantz x Hollywood CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantRidgeline Lantz x Hollywood Full Spectrum iKrusherVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantRidgeline Lantz x Hollywood 1g -DisposableVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantSaint Tropez X That Badu | Full Spectrum Ikrusher | Hybrid | Cookies |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantCookies Single Full Flower Preroll - Fried BananasPre-Rolls · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCookies Single Full Flower Preroll - Triple ScoopPre-Rolls · ★ Myrcene dominantCookies Single Full Flower Preroll - ViennaPre-Rolls · ★ Humulene dominantCookies Distillate All-in-One Vape - Tequila Sunrise/Long Island/Adios Mother F*ckerVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantThat Badu - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantCookies Pre-Pack Flower Tub - Cereal MilkFlower · ★ Limonene dominant
Prices as of 2026-10-23 — refreshed regularly from live menus.