Find & compare live cannabis deals near you — free, no sign-up.
👉 Open the WeedBuddy AppCitizen by Klutch
Citizen by Klutch has 272 lab-tested products tracked at 86 licensed dispensaries across OH, from $22.75. Every product below has real lab results — measured terpene profiles from the manufacturer's certificate of analysis (COA) — plus live prices at licensed dispensaries. Cheapest first.
Blueberry Chocolope x Ice Cream Cake - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Cherry RTZ - CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.75Cherry RTZ - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.75Guava Gas - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.75Ice Cream Cake - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Ice Cream Cake - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Lemon Cherry Gelato - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Permanent Marker - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Permanent Marker - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Pink Ink - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Sherb Cream Pie - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.75Sherb Cream Pie - iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $22.75SherbHead - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.75Syrupz - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $22.75Tamalez - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $22.75Ice Cream Cake - C02 Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $23Permanent Marker - C02 Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $23| Ice Cream Cake Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24Orange 43 Full Spectrum CartridgeVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $24Big Head Luster Pod - 1328273Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Cherry RTZ [1000mg]Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $24.50Heatlocker | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Ice Cream Cake Luster Pod - 891710Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Ice Cream Cake - Luster Pod - 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Ice Cream Cake - Cartridge - 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Kockeyed x OG Kush | Full Spectrum Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $24.50Lemon Cherry G | Cartridge | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Orange 43 - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $24.50Orange 43 Luster Pod - 891711Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $24.50Orange 43 | Luster Pod | 1gVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $24.50Orange 43 - Disposable - 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $24.50Permanent MarkerVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Pressure Pie | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $24.50Purp 43 CartridgeVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $24.50RS11 | Cartridge | 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $24.50Scotty 2 Hot x Orange 43 [1000mg]Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Sherbhead | Cartridge | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Verzace x Orange 43 | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Ztopia x Perm Marker | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $24.50Citizen - Disposable - ICC CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $26.25Citizen - Disposable - Tamalez CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $26.25ICC Luster PodVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $27Citizen | Cherry RTZ CO2 Luster | PodVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $28Double Perm x ICC iKrusherVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Georgios x Orange 43 | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $28Citizen - Cartridge - Ice Cream Cake CO2 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Ice Cream Cake x Violet Fog | Luster Pod | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Lemon Granita x Perm Marker | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $28Orange 43 x Papa Burger | Luster Pod | 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $28Orange 43 x Papa Burger - Disposable - 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $28Sherb Cream Pie iKrusherVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $28Tamalez - Disposable - 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $28| Cherry RTZ Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Cherry RTZ Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Cherry RTZ Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Georgios x Orange 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Ice Cream Cake Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Ice Cream Cake Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Ice Cream Cake x MTF Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| Ice Cream Cake x Violet Fog Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Kush Mints Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Lemon Granita x Orange 43 Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| Lemon Granita x Orange 43 Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30Orange 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $30Orange 43 1g Full Spectrum -Luster PodVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| Orange 43 x Papa Burger Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| Papa Burger Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Peels Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| Permanent Marker Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| Permanent Marker x Divine Banana Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Purp 43 Full Spectrum iKrusherVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $30| RS11 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| RS11 Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| RS11 Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| Scotty 2 Hot x RS11 Full Spectrum IKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| SCP Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| SherbHead Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| SherbHead Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| SherbHead Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| SherbHead x Orange 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30| SherbHead x Orange 43 Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| SherbHead x Orange 43 Full Spectrum Cartridge |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $30| Sinz Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $30| Tamalez Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| Tamalez Full Spectrum Luster Pod |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $30| Verzace x Orange 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $30Sherb Cream Pie Full Spectrum iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $31.50Cherry RTZ CO2 Cartridge | 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $35Cherry RTZ iKrusherVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $35Heatlocker iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35ICC x MTF iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Ice Cream Cake - CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Kockeyed x OG Kush | Full Spectrum 510 Cart 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $35Motorbreath | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Citizen - Disposable - Orange 43 CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Citizen: Purp 43 - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $35Purp 43 | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $35RS11 CO2 Cartridge | 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant · from $35Scotty 2 Hot x Orange 43 iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Citizen - Cartridge - SherbHead x Orange 43 Co2 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $35Syrupz | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant · from $37Sherb Cream Pie 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $37.50Tamalez | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $37.50Josh D Kockeyed (3.54g)Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $50Georgios - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $65Syrupz - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $65| Lemon Cherry Gelato Small Buds |Flower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $68| Orange 43 Small Buds |Flower · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $68| Rainbow Ice Small Buds |Flower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $68| RS11 Small Buds |Flower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $68Cherry Rtz SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Crowd Surfer | Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Ice Cream Cake Minis - 1320748Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Ice Cream Cake Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Kockeyed | Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Lemon Cherry G | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Meltdown | Josh D | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Orange 43 Minis - 1328296Flower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $70Orange 43 Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $70Pressure Pie - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $70Purp 43 | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $70Sherbhead 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Sherbz SmallsFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $70Zoap Minis - 1351757Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70ZoapFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $70Blueberry Z - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $71.50Cherry RTZ - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $71.50Fumez - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $71.50Guava Gas - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $71.50Ice Cream Cake - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $71.50Lemon Cherry Gelato - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $71.50Lemon Slushee - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $71.50Peels - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $71.50Rainbow Ice - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $71.50Rose Gold RTZ - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $71.50RS11 - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $71.50Sherb Cream Pie - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $71.50Sherbz - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $71.50Zamosa - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $71.50Zoap - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $71.50Citizen - Flower - Ice Cream Cake Smalls (I) 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $75Big Head 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $78.75Blueberry Chocolope | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Blueberry Z Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $80Catfish | Josh D | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $80Chili Verde | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Fumez | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Georgios Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $80Guava Gas SmallsFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $80Josh D OG | Josh D | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $80Kockeyed | Smalls | Josh D | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Lemon Cherry Gelato Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Lemon Slushee | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $80Peels SmallsFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $80Citizen Pink Ink SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80RS11 Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $80Lemosa 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $83.47Rose Gold RTZ 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $83.47Verzace | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $83.47Blueberry Z Small BudsFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| Cherry RTZ Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Georgios Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85Citizen | Ice Cream Cake (Small Buds) 14.15g | IndicaFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Jealousy Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| Jollyz Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Lemon Slushee Small Buds |Flower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $85| Lemosa Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Permanent Marker Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Pressure Pie Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| Purp 43 Small Buds |Flower · ★ Terpinolene dominant · from $85| Sherb Cream Pie Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| SherbHead Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Sherbz Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| Syrupz Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85| Zamosa Small Buds |Flower · ★ Caryophyllene dominant · from $85| Zoap Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $85Permanent Marker Smalls - Flower - 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $91.25Heatlocker 14.15g -SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $94.50Rainbow Ice - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $96Citizen - Flower - Lemon Cherry Gelato Smalls (H) 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $100Klutch | Meltdown | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $100Citizen - Flower - Orange 43 Smalls (S) 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominant · from $100Smalls - peels (S) - 14.15gFlower · ★ Linalool dominant · from $100Citizen - Flower - SherbHead Smalls (H) 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $100Syrupz SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominant · from $116Citizen | Big Head (Small Buds) | 14.15g | IndicaFlower · ★ Limonene dominantBig Head CO2 iKrusher All-In-One | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantBig Head iKrusher All In One - 1328275Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantDisposable - Big Head iKrusher (I) - 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant| Big Sur Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantBig Sur | Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominant| Blueberry Chocolope Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominantBlueberry Chocolope x Ice Cream Cake | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantBlueberry C-lope x Ice Cream Cake CO2 iKrusher | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantBig Head - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantBig Head - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantCherry RTZ - Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantDonny Solo Burger - CO2 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantDonny Solo Burger - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantFire Cake x Purp 43 - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantHeatlocker - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantIce Cream Cake x MTF - CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantIce Cream Cake x Violet Fog - Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantJealousy - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Caryophyllene dominantLemon Slushee x Orange 43 CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantMTF - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantOrange 43 - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 - CO2 Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 x Papa Burger - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Myrcene dominantORNG 43 - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantPermanent Marker - Full Spec iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantRS11 - CO2 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominantSherbhead x Orange 43 - CO2 Cartridge 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantSherbhead - Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantCherry RTZ - C02 Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCitizen - Disposable - Cherry RTZ CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| Curelato Small Buds |Flower · ★ Linalool dominantDonny Solo Burger | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| Double Perm x Ice Cream Cake Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantDouble Perm x Ice Cream Cake | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominant| Fire Cake x Permanent Marker Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| Fire Cake x Purp 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantFire Cake x Purp 43 | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantFire Cake x Purp 43 iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominant| Heatlocker Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant| Heatlocker Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantHeatlocker | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantIce Cream Cake Smalls - 1320748Flower · ★ Limonene dominantCitizen - Disposable - Ice Cream Cake x MTF CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantIce Cream Cake x MTF | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominantIce Cream Cake x MTF - Disposable - 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantJosh D MotorBreath Smalls (14.15g)Flower · ★ Limonene dominantKockeyed x OG Kush | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant| Kush Mints Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominantKush Mints iKrusher All In One - 1411707Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantKush Mints | Smalls | 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantLemon Cherry Gelato Smalls - 1328406Flower · ★ Myrcene dominantLemon Cherry Gelato Smalls - 1341716Flower · ★ Limonene dominantLemon Cherry Gelato iKrusher All In One - 1280710Vaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantLemon Granita x Humboldt Breath | Full Spectrum Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant| Lemon Granita x Ice Creamz Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant| Lemon Granita x Orange 43 Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominant| Lemon Granita x SherbHead Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantCitizen - Disposable - Lemon Slushee x SherbHead CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantMeltdown - C02 iKrusher Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantMTF | 1g Full Spectrum DisposableVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominantCitizen | OG Kiss (Small Buds) | 14.15g | IndicaFlower · ★ Limonene dominantOG Kush Story SmallsFlower · ★ Limonene dominantOrange 43 Smalls - 1328296Flower · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 - CO2 Luster Pod 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 iKrusher Disposable - 1240366Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 Minis - 1341258Flower · ★ Myrcene dominantOrange 43 Minis - 1341336Flower · ★ Myrcene dominant| Peels Small Buds |Flower · ★ Linalool dominantPeels | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Linalool dominant| Permanent Marker Live Resin |Concentrate · ★ Limonene dominant| Pink Ink Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominant| Rose Gold RTZ Full Spectrum iKrusher Disposable Vape |Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantRose Gold RTZ iKrusher All In One - 1298342Vaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantRose Gold RTZ (1g) | Disposable VapeVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantScotty 2 Hot x Orange 43 | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantScotty 2 Hot x RS11 | Full Spectrum Disposable 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantSherb Cream Pie | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Caryophyllene dominantCitizen - Disposable - Sherbhead CO2 iKrusher 1gVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantCart - Sherbhead x Orange 43 (H) - 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominantSherbHead x Orange 43 1g -Luster PodVaporizers · ★ Terpinolene dominantSherbhead x Orange 43 | Disposable | 1gVaporizers · ★ Myrcene dominant| Strawmosa Small Buds |Flower · ★ Limonene dominantStrawmosa | Smalls 14.15gFlower · ★ Limonene dominantSyrupz Full Spectrum iKrusher DisposableVaporizers · ★ Limonene dominantZoap Smalls - 1351757Flower · ★ Limonene dominant
Prices as of 2026-10-22 — refreshed regularly from live menus.